Adele the Faerie Hobbit (punky_princess) wrote in your_world,
Adele the Faerie Hobbit
punky_princess
your_world

  • Mood:
  • Music:

*Bounces into community*

Heyoo everybody! I'm gonna try and introduce myself quickly, lol :) My name's Adele but Im called Dezzy by my mates, I live in the north of England (Blah, so crap! I wanna be in America!!) and my interests are on my profile but my main interests are Billy Boyd, Good Charlotte, Green Day, punk, LOTR, the DomLijah and lotsa other stuff too ^_^

If ya have msn (not many people on here seem to! lol) message me i ya like, my addy's on my profile

xXx Dezzy xXx
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments